Oud-Besturen

Oud-Besturen

Bestuur Bakker 2019-2020

D. (Dominique) Bakker Voorzitter
C.A.M. (Charlotte ) Euwen Vice-voorzitter
E.A. (Emile) Vrensen Secretaris
A.P. (Armando) Vermeulen Penningmeester
R.P.H. (Remy) Cornet Evenementen Coördinator
L. (Lisa) van Vulpen PR Coördinator
D. (Dirk) van Doorn Sociëteitscoördinator
R.N. (Rens) Veenstra Sport Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur Eickholt 2018-2019

L.M.H. (Lotte) Eickholt Voorzitter / Sociëteitscoördinator
L.E. (Lucie) IJkelenstam Vice-voorzitter
L.S. (Lisanne ) Kooijmans Secretaris / Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator
R. (Richard) Veldman Penningmeester
A.E.R. (Anouk) Litan Evenementen Coördinator / PR Coördinator

Bestuur Flipse 2017-2018

C.M. (Matt) Flipse Voorzitter
D.A. (Daan) Constandse Vice-voorzitter
A.J.M. (Anne) Joosten Secretaris
B. (Bob) van der Veen Evenementen Coördinator
T. (Thijs) Braks Penningmeester
N. (Nina) Erjavec Sociëteitscoördinator
E. (Esmee) in der Maur PR Coördinator
S.M. (Sander) Voerman Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur Heber 2016-2017

S. (Sven) Heber Voorzitter
M.G. (Myanou) Claassen Vice-voorzitter
Y.J.R. (Yannick) van Huissteden Secretaris
A.H.J. (Anais) Boezer Penningmeester
K.J.M. (Koen) van Leeuwe Evenementen Coördinator
J.M. (Juul) van Zijl PR Coördinator
C.R.M. (Colette) van Weegen Sociëteitscoördinator
F.D. (Florine) Bolier Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur Zijsling 2015-2016

E. (Eline) Zijsling Voorzitter
S.J.J.A. (Stan) van Gompel Vice-voorzitter
D.J.H. (Daan) Hermens Secretaris
W.R.F.C. (Wessel) van Kleef Penningmeester
M.C. (Monique) Bruins Evenementen Coördinator
A.P. (Annelotte) van den Bosch PR Coördinator
J.M.J. (Judith) van der Meijden Sociëteitscoördinator
E.B. (Eva) Groenewegen Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur van Loon 2014-2015

T. (Tetske) van Loon Voorzitter
I. (Inge) Lodewijkx Vice-voorzitter
L.F.A.R. (Laura) van der Putten Secretaris
W.H. (Walter) Pigmans Penningmeester
S. (Sacha) van Heusden Evenementen Coördinator
E. (Elkie) Mol PR Coördinator
V. (Vera) van Amsterdam Sociëteitscoördinator
S.J. (Sophie) Gresnigt Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur van Oppen 2013-2014

D. (Diederik) Van Oppen Voorzitter
C.B.J. (Christine) van der Geest Vice-voorzitter
F. (Femke) Nap Secretaris
S. (Steven) van Elswijk Penningmeester
J.C. (Joey) Nabben Evenementen Coördinator
T. (Tessa) van Eijsden PR Coördinator
L. (Leonieke) de Vetten Sociëteitscoördinator
M.J. (Marjolein) de Jong Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur van Oppen 2013-2014

D. (Diederik) Van Oppen Voorzitter
C.B.J. (Christine) van der Geest Vice-voorzitter
F. (Femke) Nap Secretaris
S. (Steven) van Elswijk Penningmeester
J.C. (Joey) Nabben Evenementen Coördinator
T. (Tessa) van Eijsden PR Coördinator
L. (Leonieke) de Vetten Sociëteitscoördinator
M.J. (Marjolein) de Jong Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur Vink 2012-2013

E.G.R. (Eline) Vink Voorzitter
B. (Birthe) Bergs Vice-voorzitter
C.P.M. (Charlotte) Bakkers Secretaris
N.J.J.M. (Nils) Kop Penningmeester
T. (Thijs) Visser Evenementen Coördinator / Sociëteitscoördinator
J.F. (Jasmijn) Koster PR Coördinator
I. (Inge) van Mil Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur van de Wetering 2011-2012

F. (Freek) van de Wetering Voorzitter
B.A. (Boaz) Boerman Vice-voorzitter
M.E. (Maarten) Brands Secretaris
J. (Jaap) Versnel Penningmeester
A.P. (Allard) Hoeijmakers Evenementen Coördinator
G. (Gemmy) Nielen PR Coördinator
F.A.E.M. (Floor) Drissen Sociëteitscoördinator
M.G. (Marcella) Middendorp Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur van den Broek 2010-2011

B. (Bibi) van den Broek Voorzitter / Algemeen Coördinator
A.M.P.K. (Ashley) Kelders Vice-voorzitter
T. (Tessa) van der Kolk Secretaris
K. (Kelly) de Smet Penningmeester
J. (Jop) te Riele PR Coördintator
C.P.R. (Christophe) de Warrimont Sociëteitscoördinator
B. (Bas) Braaksma Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur Thomassen 2009-2010

H.W.P. (Hans) Thomassen Voorzitter / Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator
I. (Inge) van Amstel Vice-voorzitter
J. (Jules) van der Hagen Secretaris
R. (Robin) van Zuylen Penningmeester
A.L.M.J. (Anne Lou) van Wijk Algemeen Coördinator
J. (Jasper) de Meij PR Coördinator
N. (Nelleke) Elema Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur Coenders 2007-2008

S. (Sjoerd) Coenders Voorzitter
J. (Julia) Back Vice-voorzitter
M.S. (Marlieke) van Ommen Secretaris
A. (Anne) Lekkerkerker Penningmeester
R. (Rutger) van den Engel Algemeen Coördinator
R.J.C. (Robin) Suijkerbuijk PR Coördinator
K. (Kim) van Duijnhoven Sociëteitscoördinator
M.S. (Marjorie) Woudenberg Sport, Cultuur en Educatie Coördinator

Bestuur Smals 2006-2007

B.J.J.P. (Boudewijn) Smals Voorzitter
L. (Laura) van Noppen Vice-voorzitter
E. (Erwin) Osterop Secretaris
J. (Jacco) Smellink Penningmeester
A. (Arne) Pastoors Algemeen Coördinator
A.H.F. (Anke) Poelman - Scheffers PR Coördinator
S.J.A.H. (Sjoerd) Goddijn Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur van Megen 2005-2006

L. (Lonneke) van Megen Voorzitter
C. (Caroline) Brugge Vice-voorzitter
Gaston Hermans Secretaris
J.C.M. (Jennie) Zijlmans Penningmeester
M. (Marieke) Verbruggen Algemeen Coördinator
R. (Repke) van der Werf PR Coördinator
S. (Stephan) Moonen Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur van den Eijnden 2004-2005

G.P.A. (Guust, van den) Eijnden Voorzitter
S.D.M. (Suzan) Peetoom Vice-voorzitter
E.C. (Beppie) Rubner Secretaris
D.L.J. (Denise) Fraats Penningmeester
B. (Bas) van Tienhoven Algemeen Coördinator
I.A. (Irene) Vatta PR Coördinator
H.I. (Hanneke) Schellekens Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur van den Brink 2003-2004

M. (Marjolein) van den Brink Voorzitter
L. (Leon) Straates Vice-voorzitter
Esther Beeren Secretaris
I. (Inge, van) Weert Penningmeester
G.C. (Gertjan) van Otterloo Algemeen Coördintator / Sociëteitscoördinator
A. (Anke) Rijntjes PR Coördinator

Bestuur Schuilenburg 2002-2003

T. (Timo) Schuilenburg Voorzitter / Sociëteitscoördinator
V. (Vanessa) Borgmeyer Vice-voorzitter / Algemeen Coördinator
A. (Ad) Pfennings Secretaris / Penningmeester
B. (Barbara) Cary Bierens de Haan PR Coördinator

Bestuur Vogelenzang 2001-2002

E.C. (Elly) Vogelenzang Voorzitter
S.D.J.H. (Sebastiaan) Kloosterboer Vice-voorzitter
M. (Marijke) Frantzen Secretaris
P.J. (Pieter) Dunselman Penningmeester
J. (Joris) Landa Algemeen Coördinator
M.H.A. (Maarten) Reuser PR Coördinator
R. (Remi) Oerlemans Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur Becking 2000-2001

B. (Barbara) Becking Voorzitter
C.J.M. (Charlotte) van Gelder Vice-voorzitter
L.E. (Lisenka) Beetstra Secretaris
M.H.J. (Marij) Aanraad Penningmeester
M. (Matthijs) Zorn Algemeen Coördinator
F.C. (Cornelie) van Zelm van Eldik PR Coördinator
M. (Marieke) Huijskens Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur Coers 1999-2000

A. (Anke) Goedhart - Coers Voorzitter
O. (Olaf) Belgraver Vice-voorzitter
M.E. (Marijn) Samwel Secretaris / Penningmeester
A. (Aram) Detmers Algemeen Coördinator
B.W.E. (Bastiaan) Klomp PR Coördinator
S.G.C. (Stephanie) van de Ven Sociëteitscoördinator

Bestuur van Nieuwenhuijzen 1998-1999

B.O. (Boudewijn) van Nieuwenhuijzen Voorzitter
B.H. (Berthilde) Heijmeskamp Vice-voorzitter
F. (Floris) Rooders Secretaris
S. (Simon) Fust Penningmeester
M.W.J. (Mark) Bogaerts Algemeen Coördinator
O.P.A. (Olga) Oosterhof PR Coördinator

Bestuur Schols 1997-1998

Barbara Schols Voorzitter
R.B.A. (Roel) Vermolen Vice-voorzitter
WJM Wehmeijer Secretaris
Gertjan Meijer Penningmeester
R. (Robin) Scholte Algemeen Coördinator
M. (Maren) Mulders PR Coördinator

Bestuur Burema 1996-1997

G.L. (Geeske) Burema Voorzitter
K. (Kim) van Bezu Vice-voorzitter
K.C. (Kim) Zuyderhoff Secretaris
K. (Kim) Verdouw - Essebaggers Penningmeester
P.A. (Pieter) Schure Algemeen Coördinator
R. (Rosemarijn) Damen PR Coördinator

Bestuur van de Langemheen 1995-1996

E. (Erik) van de Langemheen Voorzitter
J. (Jeroen) Coers Vice-voorzitter / Algemeen Coördinator
T. (Taco) van Heusden Secretaris
E. (Ernesto) Spruyt Penningmeester
NA Plokker PR Coördinator

Bestuur Annokkee 1994-1995

E.V. (Eva) Annokkee Voorzitter
M. (Mijntje) Bos - Burgers Vice-voorzitter
J. (Jeroen) Douwes Secretaris
N. (Nando) Pille Secretaris
RJA, van der Schuyt Penningmeester
CN, van Eerd Algemeen Coördinator
J Woudstra PR Coördinator

Bestuur Laeven 1993-1994

F.A.F. (Freek) Laeven Voorzitter
L.A.J. (Lucas) Drewes Vice-voorzitter
T. (Ton) Verstappen Secretaris
I.K. (Ingelise) Bier Penningmeester
Yvonne Middelbos Algemeen Coördinator

Bestuur Beishuizen 1992-1993

J. (Jeroen) Beishuizen Voorzitter
R. (Robbert) Miltenburg Vice-voorzitter
N.H.A. (Nicole) van den Heuvel Secretaris
Lenny Klaassen Penningmeester
Paivi Hagedoorn Algemeen Coördinator
A. (Annemarie) Kok - Meijer PR Coördinator

Bestuur Houwer 1991-1992

Maurice Houwer Voorzitter
E. (Emmeline) Bijlsma Vice-voorzitter
P.A.M. (Peter) Hesp Secretaris
M.P.T.W. (Mirjam) Breekelmans Penningmeester
Y. (Yvette) van den Berg Algemeen Coördinator
R. (Roel) Steenbeek PR Coördinator

Bestuur Swart 1990-1991

J.J. (Jacco) Swart Voorzitter
LAMM Appels Vice-voorzitter
O.L.M. (Otto) Figge Secretaris
R.C. (Rixt) van Puffelen - Dijkstra Penningmeester
A.J.M. (Annemarije) Burger Algemeen Coördinator
M. (Maurice) Strijp PR Coördinator

Bestuur Melaard 1989-1990

R.M. (Robert) Melaard Voorzitter
FAP Hanselman Vice-voorzitter
A.M. (Anne Marie) Weenink Secretaris
MA Bakker Penningmeester
CS Brandt-Vlaar Algemeen Coördinator
H.F. (Hélène) de Wolf Commissaris Bar
GJM, van den Born Commissaris PR
B. (Brigitte) Piest Commissaris Sport
W. (William) Graat Commissaris Cultureel
R.J.J.W. (Robert) de Koning Commissaris Pers

Bestuur van Kempen 1988-1989

PG, van Kempen Voorzitter
EJ Stoel Vice-voorzitter
I. (Inge) Everaerd - Obers Secretaris
F. (Frans) de Boer Penningmeester
MH Schellekens Algemeen Coördinator
B. (Bas) den Ouden Commissaris Bar
N.J. (Nannette) Unger Commissaris PR
E. (Ellis) Fleer Commissaris Sport
M.L.G. (Marlon) Hanssen- van den Broek Commissaris Cultureel
EMG Mulders- van der Werf Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Overbeeke 1988-1988

L.A. (Linda) Melchiors - Overbeeke Voorzitter
E Werre-Bezooyen Vice-voorzitter
K. (Karin) Swijter - Peer Secretaris
M. (Marcel) Knols Penningmeester
W. (Wolter) Gerungan Algemeen Coördinator
M. (Martijn) Schutte Commissaris Bar
NM Meijer Commissaris PR
T.R.L. (Tom) Zegers Commissaris Sport
M. (Mickey) Schutte Commissaris Cultureel
E.J.T. (Erik) Paulis Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Woudman 1987-1987

W.M. (Wil) Woudman Voorzitter
E.J. (Emmy) Stoel Vice-voorzitter
M. (Mihaly) Laszlo Secretaris
DC Nijenhuis Penningmeester
C. (Claudia) Zanin Algemeen Coördinator
BWM Steenbakkers Commissaris Bar
LHEM Jacobs Commissaris PR
P. (Petra) Schulze - Permentier Commissaris Sport
E.M. (Emilie) de Jong Commissaris Pers

Bestuur van Tilborg 1986-1987

M.J.F.N. (Michel) van Tilborg Voorzitter
J.C.H. (Jacqueline) de Groen - Lelieveld Vice-voorzitter
HJ Ooms Secretaris
L. (Lonneke) Bal-van Loosbroek Penningmeester
S.J.G. (Sylvia) Ras Algemeen Coördinator
MJ, van den Hooff Commissaris Bar
D. (Dick) van der Eijk Commissaris PR
M.A.J. (Michel) Busman Commissaris Sport
I. (Ingrid) Coppen Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Zandberg 1986-1986

C. (Christina) Zandberg Voorzitter
H.J. (Hilde) Stuiver Vice-voorzitter
T. (Thessa) Lookman Secretaris
R. (Richard) Tam Penningmeester
H. (Hanke) van der Velden - de Kock Algemeen Coördinator
S Stokkermans Commissaris Bar
HM Scholte Commissaris PR
F.P.X. (Francine) Brouwers Commissaris Sport
J. (Jeanine) Wolthuis Commissaris Cultureel
EF Dasbach Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Mans 1985-1986

T. (Toon) Mans Voorzitter
LM Borchert Vice-voorzitter
MLJE Krekel Secretaris
B. (Bart) Blokhuis Penningmeester
M. (Marco) Wolters Algemeen Coördinator
E. (Eugene) Staal Commissaris Bar
J. (Jan) van Overveld Commissaris PR
SHJP Stam Commissaris Sport
AJT, de Kleermaeker Commissaris Cultureel
FHL, van Camp Commissaris Pers

Bestuur van Trier 1985-1985

S.M.W. (Simone) van Trier Voorzitter
J. (Jules) Rijnierse Vice-voorzitter
WPJG Cobbenhagen Secretaris
C. (Cas) Coenen Penningmeester
JH Mendes Commissaris Bar
B. (Bob) Pieterson Commissaris PR
E.M.L. (Ellen) Kruip Commissaris Sport
MJ Oudshoff Commissaris Cultureel
P.J. (Peter) van der Vorm Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Hensens 1984-1985

F. (Frank) Hensens Voorzitter
K Kohler Vice-voorzitter
G. (Geesje) de Groot - van den Berge Secretaris
GJAJ Hazelbag Penningmeester
A. (Andreas) Oerlemans Algemeen Coördinator
MP Bos Commissaris Bar
MJJG Cobbenhagen Commissaris Sport
A. (Arco) Bregman Commissaris Cultureel
SM, van Gurp Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Lindeboom 1983-1984

C. (Chris) Lindeboom Voorzitter
M.F. (Maritza) Gerber- Stenz Vice-voorzitter
P. (Patrick) Bruins Penningmeester
G.W. (Gerben) van de Molen Commissaris Bar
P. (Paul) Rinkens Commissaris PR
P. (Peter) Kruip Commissaris Sport
M Wildemans Commissaris Cultureel

Bestuur Kettenis 1982-1983

H. (Han) Kettenis Voorzitter
E.M. (Elsbeth) van Houtert - Konings Vice-voorzitter
OBM Lunter Secretaris
H. (Hans) Rijnberg Penningmeester
VB Bennet-Quast Commissaris Bar
F. (Frank) Brits Commissaris PR
CPA Kafoe Commissaris Sport
AD Boers Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Apers 1981-1982

MAAM Apers Voorzitter
CN Roodenburg Vice-voorzitter
A.C. (Alco) Bakker Secretaris
PHJ Kasten Commissaris Bar
S. (Swier) Miedema Commissaris PR
J. (Jan) Mol Commissaris Sport
AK Wijt Commissaris Cultureel
H. (Helma) Veldman Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Plagmeijer 1980-1981

D.C. (Dick) Plagmeijer Voorzitter
I. (Ida) Wagter Vice-voorzitter
M. (Marco) Mulders Secretaris
A. (Aart) Hageman Penningmeester
M.W.M. (Martein) van Wagenberg Algemeen Coördinator
M. (Mike) Heyer Commissaris Bar
F.H.J. (Fabian) Koning Commissaris Sport
I. (Ingrid) Dijkstra Commissaris Cultureel
V. (Vincent) van Rest Commissaris Pers
D. (Dick) Everaarts Studiecommissie
A. (Anita) Lortije Studiecommissie

Bestuur Veldman 1979-1980

J. (Jack) Veldman Voorzitter
J.E.H. (Jacqueline) Hoppenbrouwers - Van Kraaij Vice-voorzitter
B. (Bert) Huisman Secretaris
JH Nowacki Penningmeester
M. (Marcel) Rutten Commissaris Bar
M. (Marcel) Vlek Commissaris PR
I. (Ineke) van Zetten - Versteeg Commissaris Sport
E.G. (Elly) Verwaal - Halbmeijer Commissaris Cultureel
F. (Fred) Heidinga Commissaris Pers
B. (Bart) Beekmans Studiecommissie
F. (Fernando) Fernandez Studiecommissie

Bestuur Terlingen 1978-1979

D.F.T.H. (Daan) Terlingen Voorzitter
Bert van Horck Vice-voorzitter
A. (Annemiek) Ponten Secretaris
E. (Eric) Schreurs Penningmeester
J Jansen Algemeen Coördinator
P.A.C. (Peter) van Zetten Commissaris Bar
R Renirie Commissaris Cultureel
P. (Pico) Kuiper Commissaris Pers
T. (Toon) Naber Studiecommissie
M. (Mayke) Rood Studiecommissie

Bestuur Berings 1977-1978

L.A. (Luud) Berings Voorzitter
C.J. (Cees) Bol Vice-voorzitter
M. (Mieneke) Kuipers Secretaris
R.J. (Robert) Klarenbeek Penningmeester
R.W. (Reinout) Hoevenaar Algemeen Coördinator
C.D. (Cecil) Penso Commissaris Bar
A.A. (Angelique) Koemeester - Barrink Commissaris Sport
G.W. (Geert Willem) Boven Commissaris Cultureel
H Wassink Commissaris Pers

Bestuur van Seggelen 1976-1977

H. (Harpert) van Seggelen Voorzitter
H. (Hermi) Herweijer- Van Seggelen Vice-voorzitter
GF Wind Secretaris
R. (Ria) Bielderman Penningmeester
P. (Pim) Vromans Algemeen Coördinator
TJJ Clement Commissaris Bar
GHM Verkerk Commissaris Sport
C. (Cinette) Philips-Wassing Commissaris Cultureel
GH Eigenbrood Commissaris Pers

Bestuur van Rijk 1975-1976

R.R. (Raymond) van Rijk Voorzitter
JMJ Tijsmans Vice-voorzitter
WJ Verwiel Secretaris
EJ, de Boer Penningmeester
R Weyhenke Algemeen Coördinator
EJ Wouters Commissaris Bar
RALB Verwiel Commissaris Sport
A. (Adri) Belzen Commissaris Cultureel
GWA Schakel Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Persoon 1974-1975

P. (Peter) Persoon Voorzitter
F. (Frans) Bakker Vice-voorzitter
J. (Jos) Vandewall Secretaris
R.A. (Roland) de Vries Penningmeester
J.J. (Jan) van Hooijdonk Algemeen Coördinator
J. (Jan) Janssen Commissaris Bar
A. (Albert) Roebersen Commissaris Sport
A. (Ad) de Jong Commissaris Cultureel
G. (Gerard) Wolters Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Sprangers 1973-1974

JJJ Sprangers Voorzitter
JRJ Schampers Vice-voorzitter
F. (Frans) Bakker Secretaris
JBA Collings Polak Algemeen Coördinator
L Homan Commissaris Sport
O Feenstra Commissaris Cultureel
D. (Dirk) Kooiman Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Jahn 1972-1973

RJC Jahn Voorzitter

Bestuur de Graaf 1971-1972

WCC, de Graaf Voorzitter
JT Broersma Vice-voorzitter
WAJP Madlener Secretaris
HPJC Munten Penningmeester
AC Pouwer Algemeen Coördinator
WJC Keulers van Bergeijk Commissaris Bar
RJ Dogterom Commissaris Sport
B Rijgersberg Commissaris Cultureel
HH Harmsen Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Vogelaar 1970-1971

D.M. (Dankert) Vogelaar Voorzitter
MICM, van der Voort Penningmeester
WPM Nuyens Algemeen Coördinator
C.L.J.M. (Camille) Oostwegel Commissaris Cultureel
RPC Cornelissen Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Janvier 1969-1970

JW Janvier Voorzitter
R.H.A.M. (Robin) Janssen Vice-voorzitter
J Bruinsma Secretaris
PMM, de Barbanson Penningmeester
WT Zouteriks Algemeen Coördinator
PC Huisman Commissaris Pers

Bestuur Stijntjes 1968-1969

RBJ Stijntjes Voorzitter
BCAM Sikking Secretaris
NM Kong Kon Fook Penningmeester

Bestuur van Meurs 1967-1968

JS, van Meurs Voorzitter

Bestuur Breij 1966-1967

J. (Jan) Breij Voorzitter
D Brouwer Secretaris
A.M. (Ad) Verdult Penningmeester

Bestuur Thomeer 1965-1966

JP, van Hecke Secretaris
A.M. (Ad) Verdult Penningmeester

Bestuur van Meerwijk II 1964-1965

F.C.M. (Frans) van Meerwijk Voorzitter
JP, van Hecke Secretaris

Bestuur van Meerwijk I 1963-1964

F.C.M. (Frans) van Meerwijk Voorzitter
F. (F.) v.d. Heiligenberg Secretaris
G.W.W. (Gerrit) Verhoeven Penningmeester

Bestuur van Winkel 1962-1963

L. (Lex) van Winkel Voorzitter
J. (Jan) van der Dussen Penningmeester

Bestuur van Winkel 1962-1963

L. (Lex) van Winkel Voorzitter
J. (Jan) van der Dussen Penningmeester

Bestuur van Winkel 1962-1963

L. (Lex) van Winkel Voorzitter
J. (Jan) van der Dussen Penningmeester

Bestuur Janssen 1961-1962

JHJM Janssen Voorzitter
E.J.H.M. (Eric) van Eyck Secretaris
CS Braam Penningmeester

Bestuur Leefers 1960-1961

LJ Leefers Voorzitter

Bestuur Wismeier 1959-1960

JAM Wismeijer Voorzitter
WGA, van Vliet Secretaris
JR Zwerver Penningmeester

Bestuur Wismeier 1959-1960

JAM Wismeijer Voorzitter
WGA, van Vliet Secretaris
JR Zwerver Penningmeester

Bestuur ten Bokkel - Hunnik 1958-1959

R.A. (Roelof) ten Bokkel Huinink Voorzitter
AJD Spaargaren Secretaris
WC Pardoel Penningmeester

Bestuur Bruininx 1957-1958

WD Chong Secretaris

Bestuur Roovers 1956-1957

P Roovers Voorzitter

Bestuur Buisman 1955-1956

TP Buisman Voorzitter

Bestuur Specken 1954-1955

PFHM Specken Voorzitter
JAMA, van der Goes Penningmeester

Bestuur Eggermont 1953-1954

JJA Eggermont Voorzitter
JPA Haagh Secretaris
ThPM, van Hooijdonk Penningmeester

Bestuur Dereks 1952-1953

Er zitten geen leden in deze groep

Bestuur Schoenmakers 1951-1952

Er zitten geen leden in deze groep